Nordisk AdventureRUN Silkeborg 2022
Søndag - dag 2
--------------
FORELØBIG RESULTATLISTE
================================================================================
Udskrevet: 29/5 2022, kl. 16:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herre, 60 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 65015 9:46:15 4:41:34 5:04:41 Silkeborg OK Trail
2 65024 11:08:05 5:15:49 5:52:16 Team Aaros 2
3 65011 11:30:32 5:38:14 5:52:18 M&M -
4 65025 14:17:26 6:42:48 7:34:38 To gamle på tur
5 65026 14:47:24 7:04:00 7:43:24 Trail Tonserne
6 65012 15:16:10 7:27:13 7:48:57 Muddermændende -
7 65017 15:36:42 7:48:29 7:48:13 Team awesome
8 65010 16:42:21 8:54:07 7:48:14 Kragerne -
9 65008 18:25:34 9:27:26 7:58:08 1 Guldberg -
10 65002 26:44:40 6:37:30 4:07:10 16 Brødrene Riis Persson
11 65005 35:13:38 8:07:35 6:06:03 21 Fagforeningsboss -
12 65007 44:16:34 9:31:22 7:45:12 27 Goggins vidner
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dame, 60 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 65001 13:00:53 6:29:32 6:31:21 Awesome Adventure Racing
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mix, 60 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 65019 9:30:36 4:37:03 4:53:33 Team Nordisk
2 65023 12:39:18 5:47:00 5:52:18 1 Team Aaros 1
3 65013 13:05:36 6:09:45 6:55:51 Papirtigerne -
4 65022 14:33:07 6:29:39 8:03:28 Team ZigZag
5 65004 21:57:05 7:47:55 7:09:10 7 Den Manglende Brik
6 65003 32:11:18 8:09:40 5:01:38 19 De Eventyrsultne
7 65027 32:27:21 8:35:47 6:51:34 17 Vestjysk Power
8 65020 32:58:03 9:27:23 6:30:40 17 Team Pink
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herre, 35 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 35004 6:10:19 3:21:32 2:48:47 Brand-hanejægern -
2 35029 6:13:51 3:23:51 2:50:00 NS&AT -
3 35030 7:06:57 3:51:49 3:15:08 Nørrevang badboys
4 35064 7:07:19 3:51:58 3:15:21 The Bacon Groundhogs
5 35034 7:13:21 3:49:41 3:23:40 Riders -
6 35031 7:40:00 4:06:45 3:33:15 P81 -
7 35006 7:43:30 3:30:18 3:13:12 1 Bros B4 Hoes
8 35022 7:53:33 4:10:31 3:43:02 L&P -
9 35016 8:02:47 4:13:45 3:49:02 Hmmm -
10 35021 8:08:31 4:14:47 3:53:44 Klan Bernhard
11 35059 8:18:48 4:19:58 3:58:50 Team strip
12 35010 8:20:54 4:19:28 4:01:26 De Grønne
13 35061 8:36:06 4:13:23 4:22:43 Team Tosse
14 35050 9:23:02 5:08:50 4:14:12 Team KK
15 35051 9:35:28 5:16:13 4:19:15 Team Korndrup
16 35066 9:40:10 5:16:11 4:23:59 TJ -
17 35062 9:43:59 4:19:48 4:24:11 1 Team trail - Grand Old Boys Støvring
18 35041 9:49:01 5:08:59 4:40:02 Skyggen og Wingman
19 35072 9:49:51 3:53:57 4:55:54 1 Team Chip og Chap goes Nuts
20 35070 10:25:24 5:13:52 4:11:32 1 VikingFit -
21 35015 10:27:08 5:21:15 5:05:53 Heralds of the Owl
22 35040 10:43:17 4:56:43 4:46:34 1 Skovmand -
23 35013 10:50:23 5:22:35 5:27:48 Eskild og Erik
24 35054 11:21:09 5:23:25 4:57:44 1 Team Lost
25 35052 11:38:16 5:45:06 4:53:10 1 Team labre larver
26 35049 13:16:55 7:11:27 6:05:28 Team Jonas og Per
27 35056 13:47:31 6:41:13 5:06:18 2 Team Mågevej 2,0
28 35037 14:51:01 5:05:13 3:45:48 6 Run for fun
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dame, 35 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 35071 8:21:14 4:35:16 3:45:58 Ølympiaden -
2 35063 9:24:30 5:10:15 4:14:15 Team turisttorsdag
3 35019 9:33:12 5:08:50 4:24:22 Jægersoldaterne -
4 35025 10:02:37 5:45:01 4:17:36 MajaAnna -
5 35032 11:10:59 5:23:29 4:47:30 1 Peb´s piger
6 35014 11:37:50 6:33:31 5:04:19 Haren & Skildpadden
7 35038 12:54:46 6:40:11 6:14:35 Salty Danes. Ex on the trail
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mix, 35 km
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 35065 6:14:33 3:24:09 2:50:24 The Junglerun
2 35057 6:40:05 3:49:32 2:50:33 Team New Adventures
3 35007 6:47:03 3:35:00 3:12:03 Brunsviger Ekspressen
4 35003 6:52:39 3:37:29 3:15:10 Bettepat -
5 35055 6:53:06 3:51:28 3:01:38 Team M&M
6 35067 6:53:11 3:38:10 3:15:01 TnT -
7 35005 7:50:33 4:06:57 3:43:36 Bristede illusioner
8 35069 7:56:38 4:06:38 3:50:00 VI2 -
9 35053 8:13:50 3:51:52 4:21:58 Team Lepto
10 35008 8:58:32 4:09:14 3:49:18 1 Cordua & Fleischer
11 35046 9:30:35 4:09:09 4:21:26 1 Team Humlebjerg
12 35018 10:29:58 5:33:55 4:56:03 Jays -
13 35039 10:39:47 5:23:08 4:16:39 1 Sennels Skydog
14 35023 12:00:28 4:07:02 3:53:26 4 Lars slaver
15 35009 12:15:17 5:45:06 5:30:11 1 CTF -
16 35047 12:50:43 7:10:18 4:40:25 1 Team Hvor Skal Vi Hen?!
17 35043 15:30:00 6:33:48 4:56:12 4 Team Bounty
18 35035 6:14:38 5:14:38 Udgået 1 Risskov Rockets
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herre, 35 km svær
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 38053 5:47:26 2:49:49 2:57:37 Team Webby
2 38005 5:52:53 2:50:39 3:02:14 De to bakkebruse
3 38016 6:24:16 3:13:34 3:10:42 Jensen og Lemond på tur
4 38040 6:56:50 3:25:58 3:30:52 Team iver.se
5 38015 7:09:48 3:38:51 3:30:57 Isbjørnen -
6 38030 7:22:15 3:30:39 3:51:36 Team Beer Lovers
7 38008 7:55:31 3:50:23 4:05:08 Gijima -
8 38004 8:02:18 4:10:46 3:51:32 De parate pirater
9 38035 8:02:51 3:32:01 3:30:50 1 Team FioBo
10 38054 8:13:36 4:09:33 4:04:03 Team Aalborgtårnet 2022
11 38009 8:13:55 4:11:38 4:02:17 Gl Rye Beermile
12 38062 8:57:42 4:40:40 4:17:02 Esmark/Barkler -
13 38001 9:00:34 4:32:15 4:28:19 Ascend -
14 38043 9:08:26 4:51:01 4:17:25 Team Nihrane og Lynge
15 38060 9:20:51 4:57:24 4:23:27 WAGUP -
16 38003 9:39:14 4:54:50 4:44:24 Blød smør
17 38007 9:51:05 4:57:37 4:53:28 Funders Fastest
18 38038 9:54:17 4:23:45 4:30:32 1 Team Færgefolket
19 38057 10:03:28 5:28:37 4:34:51 Tykke og Tønde
20 38056 10:17:42 4:33:33 4:44:09 1 Turbo Padderne
21 38034 10:33:19 6:05:04 4:28:15 Team Delta 2
22 38063 10:52:49 5:24:00 5:28:49 Hold om mig
23 38021 10:59:28 5:33:21 5:26:07 M&M -
24 38047 11:43:38 5:53:15 5:50:23 Team SMS 2
25 38012 11:47:33 5:24:16 5:23:17 1 Hund eller får?
26 38061 12:38:28 6:28:52 6:09:36 Wilhardt Junior/Senior
27 38019 13:15:46 6:44:23 6:31:23 Lars Knudsen
28 38011 14:05:24 7:17:24 6:48:00 hg4 -
29 38026 14:07:58 7:17:20 6:50:38 sovS -
30 38055 18:49:37 7:09:25 4:40:12 7 Thomas Albeck
31 38045 23:16:25 6:50:46 4:25:39 12 Team schmidt
32 38033 30:09:27 6:05:13 1:04:14 23 Team Delta 1
33 38050 4:34:52 Udgået 4:34:52 Team to ben
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dame, 35 km svær
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 38064 8:19:38 4:21:57 3:57:41 Lauersen og Termansen
2 38002 9:15:22 4:31:54 4:43:28 Bamse og kylling
3 38036 10:22:27 5:44:10 4:38:17 Team Fit4Run
4 38037 10:45:18 5:15:53 5:29:25 Team Fit4Run - de yngre
5 38027 14:04:35 7:17:20 6:47:15 TanderupKlanen -
6 38059 14:14:33 6:40:36 6:33:57 1 Vetgirls Line & Anna
7 38032 31:37:58 4:01:30 3:36:28 24 Team Breumlund Snerling
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mix, 35 km svær
Pl Hold TotalTid Dag 1 Dag 2 ÷P Holdnavn
1 38051 6:29:30 3:17:22 3:12:08 Team ToLo
2 38044 7:08:48 3:38:08 3:30:40 Team Prut
3 38018 10:45:35 6:02:10 4:43:25 KRISOF -
4 38049 17:18:00 7:59:38 7:18:22 2 Team Termansen